ALBO DEI QUALIFICATI

Anno Scolastico 2016/2017
Aprile Isabella
Borghesani Artur
Cantore Stefano
Capriolo Mattia
Cavazzini Bruno
Coppa Lorenzo
De Capitani Alessandro
Diotti Rebecca
Ducci Ray
Lomazzi Guido
Lombardi Michael Manuel
Maglia Giovanni
Masciadri Carlo
Meneghello Federico
Molteni Thomas
Panzeri Alessandro
Parisi Denny
Prete Noemi
Rampon Riccardo
Ruffini Luca
Spreafico Elia
Valsecchi Alessandro
Vitale Cristiano

Anno Scolastico 2016/2017 – IV anno
Arosio Giulia
Balzaretti Mattia
Bonizzoni Christian
Catania Martina
Corti Marco
Galimberti Alessandro
Gerosa Omar
Grasselli Gabriele
Halas Deborah
Maggi Matteo
Marino Matteo
Mascheroni Luca
Rudini Serena
Sala Giacomo
Sironi Lorenzo

Anno scolastico 2015/2016
Arosio Giulia
Balzaretti Mattia
Catania Martina
Citterio Simone
Colombo Alessandro
Corti Marco
Frizzarin Fabio
Galimberti Alessandro
Gerosa Michele
Gerosa Omar
Giudice Mattia
Grasselli Gabriele
Halas Deborah
Licicone Luca
Maci Matteo
Maggi Matteo
Marino Matteo
Mascheroni Luca
Mattei Eugenio
Mersinaj Matteo
Righi Valerio
Rizzi Viviana
Rusconi Simone
Sala Giacomo
Sironi Lorenzo
Tiraboschi Marco

Anno Scolastico 2015/2016 – IV anno
Carcano Alessandro
Casali Elisa
Fratini Gilberto
Leonini Stefano
Missaglia Davide
Molteni Martina
Orlando Andrea
Surace Camilla
Turati Luca

Anno Scolastico 2014/2015
Allegro Nicole
Ballabio Alessandro Claudio
Ballabio Gianluca
Bonizzoni Christian
Bortoletto Cristian
Carcano Alessandro
Casali Elisa
Curioni Lorenzo
Fumagalli Sara
Gaffuri Stefano
Giunta Melissa
Lermino Nicole
Macaluso Francesca
Mangano Michela
Mantovani Marco
Molteni Martina
Orlando Andrea
Redaelli Giorgio
Rudini Serena
Sormani Riccardo
Surace Camilla
Siloci Petru
Tedino Maria
Tosato Matteo
Turati Luca
Zetti Nicolas Paolo

Anno Scolastico 2013/2014
Bartesaghi Matteo
Butti Matteo
Cesana Enrico
Ferraioli Diego
Gandola Michael
Ghoumiri Mouad
Macaluso Alessio
Saporito Francesco

Anno Scolastico 2012/2013
Brighenti Lorenzo
Cremascoli Kevin
Curioni Gianluca
Frigerio Elia
Locatelli Davide
Maggioni Matteo
Molteni Andrea
Petillo Giovanni
Riva Federico
Rottoli Ezra
Trovato Giorgio
Valsecchi Simone
Moschetta Emanuele

 

 

 

Innovare Servire Valorizzare